empire productions presents:

THE MYSTICAL HOT CHOCOLATE ENDEAVORS

VERA KAY

RAINDROP COLLECTOR

moonrunners music festival 8

BOB WAYNE

40RTY AND JESSE’S ONE MAN BAND

LUCKY TUBB & THE MODERN DAY TROUBADOURS

THE SUBURBANISTS

TALL DOUG (The Ridgelands)

THAT OL’ COONDOG

MATT PLESS

BRITTANY AVERY

PEARLS MAHONE

AUSTIN POSSUM

moonrunners music festival 8

DAYS N DAZE

BRIDGE CITY SINNERS

CRAZY AND THE BRAINS

TEJON STREET CORNER THIEVES

HOLY LOCUST

ESCAPE FROM THE ZOO (members of Days n Daze)

THE PISS POOR PLAYERS

BLACK TARPOON

JOHNNY LAWHORN AND THE PENTAGRAM STRING BAND

TAIL LIGHT REBELLION

KING STRANG

moonrunners music festival 8

CARRIE NATION & THE SPEAKEASY

JOE BUCK YOURSELF

THE ORPHAN PUNKS

LORIN WALKER MADSEN

RILEY COYOTE

LONEWOLF OMB

JEFF SHEPHERD

DYLAN WALSHE

MASON “BULLET” TINSLEY

STUFY

moonrunners music festival 8

HARLEY POE

WE THE HEATHENS

CALL ME BRONCO

RENT STRIKE

WON’T STAY DEAD

LONG SOUGHT REST

SEAN K. PRESTON & THE LOADED PISTOLS

SHE/HER/HERS

SUBURBAN DRUGDEALERS

STRAIGHT LINE ARRIVAL

ROBIN MCDUMPHY

win reggie bucks for best performance of the night!

LIVE BAND KARAOKE

an evening with...

THE FURIOUS BONGOS

empire productions presents: doro "the queen of metal"

DORO

TBA

empire productions presents:

JASON BIELER

JEFF SCOTT SOTO

the meteors - kings of psychobilly!

THE METEORS

THREE BLUE TEARDROPS

THE GHOULIGANZ

SUPER SONIC SPACE REBELS

Jazz / Organ

BRIAN CHARETTE TRIO

PETE BENSON

riot fest + reggies presents:

GBH

MDC

THE EVICTIONS

THE KREUTZER SONATA

win reggie bucks for best performance of the night!

LIVE BAND KARAOKE

empire productions presents:

BLOODSOAKED NECROVOID

ASTRIFEROUS

MINDLOSS

legions of metal fest 2020

STYGIAN CROWN

BERETTA

WAR CLOUD

GREYHAWK

legions of metal fest 2020

THE RODS

SLOUGH FEG

ANTICHRIST

SILVER TALON

PRELUDE TO RUIN

SA VALKYRIE

legions of metal fest 2020

MIDAS

RITUALIZER

BY FIRE & SWORD

VOLTAGE

REFLEXICON

RYGHAR

legions of metal fest 2020

EXCITER

VAIN

CEREBUS

INTRUDER

SANHEDRIN

TOWER (NYC)

THRONE OF IRON

MIDNIGHT DICE

Metal / Rock

Dark Lord Day Bus Shuttle

New Wave / Post Punk

THE MONOCHROME SET

THE JETBEATS

PHIL YATES & THE AFFILIATES

sponsored by deep eddy vodka

FREE SOX SUNDAYS

10th annual crawfish boil! sponsored by deep eddy vodka

CRAWFISH BOIL

MR. BLOTTO

ENVIRONMENTAL ENCROACHMENT

empire productions presents

GONDWANA (from Chile)

E.N YOUNG

THE CONCRETE ROOTS

sold out: empire productions presents:

ROSE TATTOO

ENUFF Z’NUFF

THE HOTS

CRIMINAL KIDS

win reggie bucks for best performance of the night!

LIVE BAND KARAOKE

empire productions presents:

CALIGULA’S HORSE

MOON TOOTH

EBONIVORY

empire productions presents:

ELDER

BASK

FLESH OF THE STARS

empire productions presents:

KASHMIR

TBA

"jim ryan's classic albums night"

BOB MOULD “WORKBOOK” (performed by Düsker Who)

WILCO “BEING THERE” (performed by The Sellouts)

empire productions presents:

MARS RED SKY

BLACK ROAD

empire productions presents:

ACID WITCH

TBA

sponsored by deep eddy vodka

FREE SOX SUNDAYS

brandon james & nolen entertainment presents: soulful sunday's

BRANDON JAMES

win reggie bucks for best performance of the night!

LIVE BAND KARAOKE

sponsored by deep eddy vodka

FREE SOX SUNDAYS

Oi / Punk

THE BUSINESS

THE BAR STOOL PREACHERS

win reggie bucks for best performance of the night!

LIVE BAND KARAOKE

altered stage presents

ALTERED STAGE

curio: farewell show

CURIO

THE KRANK DADDIES

DEVIL’S HAND SOCIAL CLUB