nolen entertainment presents: sunday night live

DILLANOIZ

YUNG SIRC

MIGG

HOODYY

Accoustic / Comedy / Open Mic

ZACK FEDOR

BLAKE BURKHART

nolen entertainment presents: jazz and jokes

MARILEE

CHRISTIAN ROYCE

KEYA TRAMMELL

"jim ryan's classic albums night"

NIRVANA “NEVERMIND” (performed by The Coveralls)

VELVET UNDERGROUND “LIVE AT MAX’S KANSAS CITY” (performed by Another VU)

saigon kick ("water" 30th anniversary tour)

SAIGON KICK

DALE MCPEEK

3 Floyds / Cocktails

Celebrate the launch of Three Floyds’ new premium canned cocktails!

Blues / Ska / ska punk

THE SCOFFLAWS

SPACE MONKEY MAFIA

BEAT THE SMART KIDS

DJ CHUCK WREN (Jump Up Records)

Classic Rock / Metal / New Wave

SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST

Classic Rock / Metal / New Wave

SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST

Motown / R&B / Soul

CHICAGO SOUL EXPLOSION

collective media presents: geeks and moshpits – a c2e2 after party with cosplay contests

ROTUNDOS

LA ROSA NOIR

DEAD DOG

MACHÏN

Classic Rock / Metal / New Wave

SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST

Classic Rock / Metal / New Wave

SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST

Jazz / Latin / Latin Jazz

CROSSWIND

capicola booking presents:

GORGATRON

CARRION THRONE

SELENOPLEXIA

SCUMROT

Accoustic / Comedy / Open Mic

ZACK FEDOR

BLAKE BURKHART

empire productions presents:

KING 810

HEATHENSUN

FRACTAL AURA

LOST IN EXILE

Indie Alternative / Shoegaze / Surf Rock

IMPULSIVE HEARTS

LITHIA

6KITTY

empire productions presents: legions of metal fest 2024

UNLEASH THE ARCHERS

STRIKER

GREYHAWK

TOWER HILL

OWLBEAR

LYCANTHRO

empire productions presents: legions of metal fest 2024

THEANDRIC

DYSPLACER

PERENNIAL QUEST

OLATHIA

empire productions presents: legions of metal fest 2024

WATCHTOWER

HIRAX

DAWNBRINGER

STRESS ANGEL

NIGHT COBRA

MEAN MISTREATER

MIDNIGHT VICE

FER DE LANCE

empire productions presents: legions of metal fest 2024

LEATHER DUCHESS

MOURN THE LIGHT

VIPERWITCH

ICE HOWL

DEVOLUTION

empire productions presents:

VALE OF PNATH

ABIGAIL WILLIAMS

BEASTLURKER

NEQRIEM

Accoustic / Comedy / Open Mic

ZACK FEDOR

BLAKE BURKHART

Rock

SCHOOL OF ROCK CHICAGO WEST

SCHOOL OF ROCK BARRINGTON

riot fest presents:

KERRY KING

empire productions presents:

VORLUST

WRAITH

GRANULATED

MORBIDITY

Hard Rock / Psych Rock / Stoner Rock

WIZZO

WE KILLED THE LION

WOLFRAM

empire productions presents:

MASTER BOOT RECORD

DAWN DIVISION

THE CHILDREN’S CRUSADE

jump up records + reggies presents:

COOLIDGE

THE CROMBIES ( members of Lord Mikes Dirty Calypsonians, Deals Gone Bad, The Stranger, The Sonnets, The Civilized Age)

THE OPERATORS

DJ CHUCK WREN (Jump Up Records)

sweetbuzz presents:

MUNGION

BIG BLITZ

EARTH RADIO

artfinix studios presents:

ARTFINIX

Hard Rock / Rock / Rock and Roll

MARSVENUSMOON

PIPE

SOMEONE’S VILLAIN

empire productions presents: esoteric and spectral voice (co-headline)

ESOTERIC

SPECTRAL VOICE

VACANT EYES

PILLAR OF LIGHT

jump up records presents:

PILFERS

THE KILOGRAMS (Member of Mighty Mighty Bosstones & Sammy Kay)

CRANBERRY BATCAVE

DJ CHUCK WREN (Jump Up Records)

Americana / Blues / Blues Rock

FRANK BANG

Accoustic / Comedy / Open Mic

ZACK FEDOR

BLAKE BURKHART

Heavy Metal / Rock / Video Games

GALACTIC EMPIRE

BIT BRIGADE

SUPER GUITAR BROS

Punk / Punk Rock / Rock

CRAZY & THE BRAINS

RADAR WAVES

BRAIN REPAIR

pbr and empire present:

ARTIFICIAL BRAIN

ASCENDED DEAD

ALTARS

GOETIA

CONTAMINATED (Melbourne, Australia)

Folk / Indie Alternative / Indie Pop

JENNY SCARA

JULIA MORRISON

MIKEY HARMS

double trouble blues night

BILLY FLYNN BLUES BAND

SMILEY TILLMON BAND

ARTUR MENEZES

echoes of pompeii - "pink floyd through the years: volume 2"

ECHOES OF POMPEII

Death Metal / Grindcore / Metal

CONTAMINATED (Melbourne, Australia)

GIRTH

DISPOSAL UNIT

MELTING ROT

GONZO VIOLENCE

empire productions presents:

OUTRUN THE SUNLIGHT

ADVENT HORIZON

SIGNIFY

Punk / Skate Punk / Skate Rock

CARDIEL

FASTPLANTS

NIGHTFREAK

Cajun / Crawfish

CRAWFISH BOIL

VINCE WILLIS ALL-STARS

AAGE BIRCH

nolen entertainment presents: sunday night live

YANA RENEA

B LILLY

ERTHE ST. JAMES

D2G

Comedy / Stand Up

BLAKE BURKHART

empire productions presents:

CARDINALS FOLLY

THE WATERFALL KING

PROFESSOR EMERITUS

FARSEER

pbr and empire present:

WAYFARER

SONJA

VARAHA

empire productions presents:

VERMIN WOMB

SISSY SPACEK

LIVID

HELL IS REAL

magicswirl presents:

ANFANG

MR. UNDERHILL

JESUS FREAK

CARNIVORE MOMMY

nolen entertainment presents: spotlight series

COLD WORLD

Folk Punk / Post Punk / Power Pop

THE TRACIES

ROTUNDOS

CELLAR DWELLAR (Columbus, OH)

CONSTANT HEADACHE

nolen entertainment presents:

TACO & NEW ERA BAND BIRTHDAY CONCERT

Alternative Rap / Hip Hop / Rap

MC LARS

SCHAFFER THE DARKLORD

MC SNAX

SHUBZILLA & BILL BEATS

balkan music night by “roots and chords music”

FUGU DUGU

CLOUD FARMERS

VOX MARIS

artfinix studio presents:

RIOT GIRL STUDENT SHOWCASE

GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY

ROCK PAPER JAZZ

TROLLS WORLD TOUR

"the handsome devilz celebrating 15 years!"

THE HANDSOME DEVILZ (covering The Smiths, Morrissey & The Cure)

ECHONINE (tribute to Erasure)

EVIL (tribute to Interpol)

STUPID GIRL (tribute to Garbage)

DJ DIAMOND BOY DITO

Alternate Rock / Alternative Folk / Power Pop

THE MOON MACHINE

THE BISHOP’S DAREDEVIL STUNT CLUB

TENNIS COURT OATH